Is New England Naturals Organic Salted Caramel Apple Granola -- 11 oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Apples, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Oat Syrup Solids, Tocopherols, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Allergy Statement: Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat, Peanuts, Soy And Milk
Check New England Naturals Organic Salted Caramel Apple Granola -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Naturals Organic Salted Caramel Apple Granola -- 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
New England Naturals Organic Salted Caramel Apple Granola -- 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


