Is New England Style Clam Chowder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam Stock, Potatoes, Clams In Clam Juice, Cream, Onions, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Bacon Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosph

Check New England Style Clam Chowder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep