Is New Era Italian Food Brami Penne Authentic Pasta 227g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans. Contains: Lupini Beans (peanuts And Soy).
Check New Era Italian Food Brami Penne Authentic Pasta 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Era Italian Food Brami Penne Authentic Pasta 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


