Is Spinelli's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Kit (2 JARS-Spicy Roasted Garlic fra Diavolo) All natural, Healthy, No Preservatives, Gluten Free, Vegan, Best Authentic Italian, No Added Sugar, Ripe Real Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chili Pepper, Kosher Salt

Check Spinelli's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Kit (2 JARS-Spicy Roasted Garlic fra Diavolo) All natural, Healthy, No Preservatives, Gluten Free, Vegan, Best Authentic Italian, No Added Sugar, Ripe Real Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spinelli's Gourmet Pasta Sauce Kit (2 JARS-Spicy Roasted Garlic fra Diavolo) All natural, Healthy, No Preservatives, Gluten Free, Vegan, Best Authentic Italian, No Added Sugar, Ripe Real Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping