Is New Era Italian Food Co. Brami Curly Macaroni Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans.
Check New Era Italian Food Co. Brami Curly Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Era Italian Food Co. Brami Curly Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


