Is NEW HOPE PROVISIONS, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTS.
Check NEW HOPE PROVISIONS, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW HOPE PROVISIONS, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


