Is NEW MEXICO GREEN CHILE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED NM GREEN CHILE, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC.

Check NEW MEXICO GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySmokyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep