Is New Nordic Apple Cider Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Erythritol, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Naturally Derived Apple Flavor, Citric Acid, Curcumin (Color)
Check New Nordic Apple Cider Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Nordic Apple Cider Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
New Nordic Apple Cider Gummies Apple -- 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


