Is New Nordic Multi Vegan Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent (pectin), L-ascorbic Acid, Acid (citric Acid), Juice Concentrates (carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavours, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Nicotinamide, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Folic Acid, D-biotin, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin.

Check New Nordic Multi Vegan Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go