Is New Nordic Multi Vegan Gummies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent (pectin), L-ascorbic Acid, Acid (citric Acid), Juice Concentrates (carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavours, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Nicotinamide, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Folic Acid, D-biotin, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin.

Check New Nordic Multi Vegan Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go