Is New Orleans Ice Cream Co. German Chocolate Cake Ice Cream, German Chocolate Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, COCOA, WALNUTS, CARAMEL SAUCE (SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT), BUTTERMILK POWDER, NATURAL STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN).

Check New Orleans Ice Cream Co. German Chocolate Cake Ice Cream, German Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping