Is New Orleans Roast 100% Pure French Chicory 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Chicory.
Check New Orleans Roast 100% Pure French Chicory 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Orleans Roast 100% Pure French Chicory 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


