No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is New Orleans Style Iced Coffee, 10.66 fl oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic milk, organic coffee blend (water, organic coffee, organic chicory, baking soda), organic cane sugar

Check New Orleans Style Iced Coffee, 10.66 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Orleans Style Iced Coffee, 10.66 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? New Orleans Style Iced Coffee, 10.66 fl oz | Spoonful