Is New Seasons Cinnamon Roasted Almonds, Cinnamon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check New Seasons Cinnamon Roasted Almonds, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Cinnamon Roasted Almonds, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


