Is New Seasons Creamy Vegan Plant Based Ranch Dip, Creamy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CASHEWS, SAFFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, CHIVES, THYME, WHITE PEPPER, DILL.

Check New Seasons Creamy Vegan Plant Based Ranch Dip, Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Wheat Free? New Seasons Creamy Vegan Plant Based Ranch Dip, Creamy | Spoonful