Is New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Benzethonium Chloride (0.2 %), First Aid Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Acetone, Amyl Acetate, Butyl Acetate, Camphor, Ethyl Acetate, Isobutane, Nitrocellulose, Propane, SD Alcohol 3-C (4.9% v/v).

Check New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid