Is NEW YORK AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check NEW YORK AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW YORK AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad