Is New York Style Sausage Company Pork Sausage Rolls Breakfast - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sodium Lactate, Seasonings (Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lemon Extract).

Check New York Style Sausage Company Pork Sausage Rolls Breakfast - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Style Sausage Company Pork Sausage Rolls Breakfast - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go