Is New Yorker White American Cheese 5 Lb. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM AND POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES
Check New Yorker White American Cheese 5 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Yorker White American Cheese 5 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
New Yorker White American Cheese 5 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


