Is New Zealand Honey Co. Raw Manuka Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw New Zealand Manuka Manuka Monofloral Honey.

Check New Zealand Honey Co. Raw Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingSnacking