Is New Zealand Spring Lamb Loin Chops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check New Zealand Spring Lamb Loin Chops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Zealand Spring Lamb Loin Chops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking