Is NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (CONCENTRATE) UNFLAVOURED - 840G + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cross Flow Microfiltration (Cfm), New Zealand Whey Concentrate, Enzyme Blend (Protase, Lactase, Amylase)

Check NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (CONCENTRATE) UNFLAVOURED - 840G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (CONCENTRATE) UNFLAVOURED - 840G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go