Is NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (ISOLATE) VANILLA - 840G + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ultra Cross Flow Microfiltration (Cfm), New Zealand Whey Isolate, Enzyme Blend (Protease, Lactose, Amylase), Vanilla Bean Extract, Monk Fruit
Check NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (ISOLATE) VANILLA - 840G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (ISOLATE) VANILLA - 840G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEW ZEALAND WHEY PRO SERIES (ISOLATE) VANILLA - 840G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


