Is Newgate Cream Of Mushroom Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cream Of Mushroom Soup

Description
Cream Of Mushroom Soup
Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (6%), Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Double Cream (2%) (Milk), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers: Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphates; Onion Powder, Mushroom Powder, Flavourings, Nutmeg, White Pepper, Colours: Paprika Extract, Carotenes.
Check Newgate Cream Of Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newgate Cream Of Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


