Is Newgem Sandwich Wraps Carrot - 2.3 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice Concentrate, Apples, Carrot Puree, Organic Palm Wax (Supplier Member of Roundtable on Sustainable Palm Oil), Powdered Cellulose, Soy Protein Isolate (Made from Non-GMO, Identity Preserved Soybeans), Vegetable Glycerin (Supplier Member of Roundtable on Sustainable Palm Oil), Fruit Pectin, Carrot Powder (Carrots, Non-GMO Maltodextrin), Filtered Water.

Check Newgem Sandwich Wraps Carrot - 2.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newgem Sandwich Wraps Carrot - 2.3 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep