Is Newman's Own Licorice Twists, Black, 5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Licorice Root Extract, Cocoa Powder (For Color), Sunflower Oil, Anise Oil, Natural Flavor

Check Newman's Own Licorice Twists, Black, 5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Licorice Twists, Black, 5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go