Is Newmans Own Organics Green Tea Ginger 20 Count - 1.41 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Spearmint

Check Newmans Own Organics Green Tea Ginger 20 Count - 1.41 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go