Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Newmans Own Organics Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Peppermint - 20 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint

Check Newmans Own Organics Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Peppermint - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Newmans Own Organics Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Peppermint - 20 Count | Spoonful