Is NEWMAN'S OWN, ORGANICS ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check NEWMAN'S OWN, ORGANICS ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepSandwich