Is Newman's Own Organics Medium Roast Ground Coffee Breakfast Blend -- 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Newman's Own Organics Medium Roast Ground Coffee Breakfast Blend -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Organics Medium Roast Ground Coffee Breakfast Blend -- 10 oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee