Is Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, corn fibre (prebiotics), Nexba GoodSweet® Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), citric acid, Vitamin C, natural colours (black carrot juice from concentrate), natural flavours
Check Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


