Is Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, Nexba Goodsweet Blent (natural sweeteners erythritol, stevia), corn fibre,citric acid, natural ginkgo biloba extract, - Theanine, natural flavour, chamomile extract
Check Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


