Is Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- natural ginkgo biloba extract
natural ginkgo biloba extract
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, Nexba Goodsweet Blend (natural sweeteners: erythritol, stevia), natural marine collagen (fish), natural flavours, citric acid, natural ginkgo biloba extract, natural acerola extract, natural colour (anthocyanins), antioxidant (ascorbic). Contains fish.
Check Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


