Is Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Flavours (Erythritol*), Natural Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Colour, *Erythritol is Naturally Produced by Fermentation of Starches in Fruits and Vegetables
Check Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


