Is Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Flavours (Erythritol*), Natural Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Colour, *Erythritol is Naturally Produced by Fermentation of Starches in Fruits and Vegetables

Check Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nexba Lemon Sparkling Infusion soft drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go