Is Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba® Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol*, Stevia), Lemon Juice (1%), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Natural Flavour, Safflower Concentrate, *Erythritol is naturally produced by fermentation of starches in fruits & vegetables
Check Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


