Is Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba® Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol*, Stevia), Lemon Juice (1%), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Natural Flavour, Safflower Concentrate, *Erythritol is naturally produced by fermentation of starches in fruits & vegetables
Check Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nexba Lemon Squash Sugar-free Sparkling Soda is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


