Is Nexba Liquid Brekkie Rich Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin C, Calcium, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Nexba Goodsweet� Blend" (natural Sweeteners: Erythritol, Stevia), Milk Fat, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (1%), Soluble Corn Fibre, Stabiliser (gellan Gum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum. Carrageenan), Mineral (calcium), Natural Flavouring. Vitamins (c, Niacin, B6, B1, B2). Contains: Milk.
Check Nexba Liquid Brekkie Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Liquid Brekkie Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


