Is Nexba Liquid Brekkie Rich Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin C, Calcium, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Nexba Goodsweet� Blend" (natural Sweeteners: Erythritol, Stevia), Milk Fat, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (1%), Soluble Corn Fibre, Stabiliser (gellan Gum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum. Carrageenan), Mineral (calcium), Natural Flavouring. Vitamins (c, Niacin, B6, B1, B2). Contains: Milk.

Check Nexba Liquid Brekkie Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go