Is Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba (R), Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulans), Erythritol Is Naturally Produced By Fermentation Of Starches In Fruits And Vegetables
Check Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Where to buy
Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


