Is Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba (R), Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulans), Erythritol Is Naturally Produced By Fermentation Of Starches In Fruits And Vegetables

Check Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nexba Live Sparkling Water Pure 4x375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go