Is Nexba Orange Sparkling Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba® Natural Sweetener Blend: Erythritol", Stevia, Natural Orange Flavours, Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Lutein, Black Carrot Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid.

Check Nexba Orange Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nexba Orange Sparkling Soda is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep