Is ng Suggestion Galaxy pink WHITE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bold. Suitable for vegetarians. Portions per pack: 12 Nutrition Portion size: 25 /100 g 25 g 200 ml/(%)) Information hot Water 1720 kJ 438 kJ (5%) Energy

Check ng Suggestion Galaxy pink WHITE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAV against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? ng Suggestion Galaxy pink WHITE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAV | Spoonful