Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NGUAN CHIANG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Extract 80% (Soybean Wheat, Brine), Sugar 5%

Check NGUAN CHIANG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMeal Prep
Oat Free? NGUAN CHIANG | Spoonful