Is NIAGARA GRAPE 100% SPARKLING JUICE, NIAGARA GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Spring Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Carbon Dioxide

Check NIAGARA GRAPE 100% SPARKLING JUICE, NIAGARA GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIAGARA GRAPE 100% SPARKLING JUICE, NIAGARA GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go