Is NIASCA PORTOFINO, O MAGAZIN PESTO LIGURE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONCENTRATED GENOVESE DOP BASIL 27%, PINE NUTS, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE AGED, (MILK, SALT, RENNET), SALT, WINE VINEGAR.
Check NIASCA PORTOFINO, O MAGAZIN PESTO LIGURE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIASCA PORTOFINO, O MAGAZIN PESTO LIGURE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


