Is NIB MOR, CRISPY DARK CHOCOLATE WITH BROWN RICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, ORGANIC NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check NIB MOR, CRISPY DARK CHOCOLATE WITH BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go