Is Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% (180 Nibblelitos Jars) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar
Check Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% (180 Nibblelitos Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% (180 Nibblelitos Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% (180 Nibblelitos Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


