Is Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% | 3 Pack | Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar
Check Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% | 3 Pack | against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% | 3 Pack | in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 72% | 3 Pack | is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


