Is Nibble Chocolates Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: 72% Dominican Republic Cacao, Cane Sugar*, Cashews*, Cacao Butter*, Coconut Oil*, Cacao Powder*, Coffee, Raspberry Powder*, Pomegranate*, Sea Salt, Oat Vanilla, Oats*, Vanilla, Chai Tea*, Mexican Chili*, Cayenne Pepper*, Cinnamon*, Lemon Oil*, Hazelnuts*, Lemon

Check Nibble Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyCitrusyLemonyCoffee
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift